Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Rena Jacket
Rena Jacket
Rena Jacket
Rena Jacket
Rena Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rena Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rena Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rena Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rena Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rena Jacket

Rena Jacket

Regular price
£188.00
Sale price
£188.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
J1P-AW21

70s inspired velvet tailored blazer with western style pockets and large lapels. In soft pink. Front and back embroidery and applique inspired by Western Nudi suits.  Fully lined. Matching trousers available.

Dry Clean Only

Composition & Care+
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+