Free EU shipping for orders over €175, International orders over €250 and Middle Eastern orders over €300

Free UK shipping for orders over €200

Patti Blouse Pink
Patti Blouse Pink
Patti Blouse Pink
Patti Blouse Pink
Patti Blouse Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Patti Blouse Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Patti Blouse Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Patti Blouse Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Patti Blouse Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Patti Blouse Pink

Patti Blouse Pink

Regular price
Sale price
€30,00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T2P-AW22-1

Silky viscose blouse in pink leopard print with frill collar and shoulders and red velvet ribbon on the front neck.

Turn heads with our Voluminous Silhouette and playful tiers of soft Tulle, Jade Skirt, Pink

Composition & Care+
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+