Free EU shipping for orders over €175, International orders over €250 and Middle Eastern orders over €300

Free UK shipping for orders over €200

Hilda Dress Peach
Hilda Dress Peach
Hilda Dress Peach
Hilda Dress Peach
Hilda Dress Peach
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hilda Dress Peach
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hilda Dress Peach
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hilda Dress Peach
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hilda Dress Peach
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hilda Dress Peach

Hilda Dress Peach

Regular price
Sale price
€60,00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
D2P-SS23-3-4

Beautiful short sleeve dress with smocked bodice. Zip fastening on the back. 

35% Cotton 65% Polyester, 100% Viscose Lining

 

Composition & Care+

65% Pes 35% Cotton, Viscose lining

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review Write a review