Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Galia Dress
Galia Dress
Galia Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Galia Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Galia Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Galia Dress

Galia Dress

Regular price
£48.00
Sale price
£48.00
Regular price
£80.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
D3LB-AW21
Cotton jersey dress in powder blue with patch pockets featuring cotton lace frill trim. Pockets and collar embellished with cross stitch embroidery. Collar made from cotton and bamboo poplin. Button fastening on the back. 

Composition & Care+
97% Cotton 3% Elastine
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+