Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Laura Leigh Dress
Laura Leigh Dress
Laura Leigh Dress
Laura Leigh Dress
Laura Leigh Dress
Laura Leigh Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Laura Leigh Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Laura Leigh Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Laura Leigh Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Laura Leigh Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Laura Leigh Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Laura Leigh Dress

Laura Leigh Dress

Regular price
£113.40
Sale price
£113.40
Regular price
£189.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
D10-AW21
Floral midi dress made of printed tulle and with small frills running throughout it. It is lined with cotton poplin in the same print as the tulle and it fastens on the back with an invisible zip. 

Composition & Care+
Shell 100% Polyester Lining 100% Cotton
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+