Free uk shipping for orders over £70

Free International shipping for orders over £150

Chikita Blouse
Chikita Blouse
Chikita Blouse
Chikita Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chikita Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chikita Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chikita Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chikita Blouse

Chikita Blouse

Regular price
£43.95
Sale price
£43.95
Regular price
£88.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T2W-SS20
Large collar embroidered blouse with bow detail on the front and elasticated waist. Available in polkadot mint as well. Team up with Sena skirt on Sasha culottes to complete the look.

Composition & Care+
100% Cotton
SKU : T2W-SS20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+