Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Dolly Skirt
Dolly Skirt
Dolly Skirt
Dolly Skirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dolly Skirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dolly Skirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dolly Skirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dolly Skirt

Dolly Skirt

Regular price
£146.00
Sale price
£146.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
S4PR-AW21
Floral midi skirt made of printed tulle and multiple vertical frills. This skirt moves beautifully with you. It is lined with cotton poplin in the same print as the tulle and it has elasticated gold waistband so it is very comfortable. 

Composition & Care+
Shell 100% Polyester Lining 100% Viscose
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+