Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Hi Five Jacket
Hi Five Jacket
Hi Five Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hi Five Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hi Five Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hi Five Jacket

Hi Five Jacket

Regular price
£70.00
Sale price
£70.00
Regular price
£100.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
JB1-SS20

Linen bomber jacket with print on back and front. Fully lined with soft, natural fabric. Team up with matching Hi Five shorts and Skate vest to complete the look.

Composition & Care+
70% Viscose
30% Linen
SKU : JB1-SS20
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
Review+