Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Hope Trousers
Hope Trousers
Hope Trousers
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hope Trousers
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hope Trousers
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hope Trousers

Hope Trousers

Regular price
£33.95
Sale price
£33.95
Regular price
£68.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
B2M-AW20

Cotton straight leg trousers with elasticated waist and corduroy pattern. Perfect match with our Salome orange checked blouse.

Composition & Care+
100% Cotton
SKU : B2M-AW20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+