Free uk shipping for orders over £70

Free International shipping for orders over £150

Moon Child Bottoms
Moon Child Bottoms
Moon Child Bottoms
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moon Child Bottoms
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moon Child Bottoms
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moon Child Bottoms

Moon Child Bottoms

Regular price
£24.95
Sale price
£24.95
Regular price
£50.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
BB1G-AW20

Straight leg bottoms with side stripe detailing and elasticated waistband. Also available in terracotta and matching Moon Child Top.

Composition & Care+
77% Polyester 23% Cotton
SKU : BB1G-AW20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
Review+