Free uk shipping for orders over £70

Free International shipping for orders over £150

Olia Dress
Olia Dress
Olia Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Olia Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Olia Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Olia Dress

Olia Dress

Regular price
£45.60
Sale price
£45.60
Regular price
£114.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
D5B-SS20

This tulle dress is sure to make a statement. Featuring embroidery on the front and full silhouette. Available in two colour combinations, soft pink and sky blue. Shorter at the front and longer at the back. Lined in soft cotton fabric.

Composition & Care+
Outer 100% Polyester
Lining 100% Cotton

SKU : D5B-SS20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+