Free uk shipping for orders over £70

Free International shipping for orders over £150

Olia Dress Pink
Olia Dress Pink
Olia Dress Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Olia Dress Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Olia Dress Pink
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Olia Dress Pink

Olia Dress Pink

Regular price
£91.20
Sale price
£91.20
Regular price
£228.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
D5P-SS20

Make a statement with this oversized tulle dress with cotton lining. Featuring embroidery on the front. It creates a beautiful full silhouette. Available in light pink and powder blue.

Composition & Care+
Outer 100% Polyester
Lining 100% Cotton

SKU : D5P-SS20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+