Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Rebel Top
Rebel Top
Rebel Top

Rebel Top

Regular price
£44.40
Sale price
£44.40
Regular price
£74.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T7W-AW21
White cotton and bamboo blouse with frilly collar featuring a multi print REBEL applique on the neckline. Elasticated cuffs on 3/4 length sleeves.  Button fastening on the back. Very soft, silky feel. 

Composition & Care+
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+