Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Reg Top
Reg Top
Reg Top
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Reg Top
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Reg Top
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Reg Top

Reg Top

Regular price
£15.95
Sale price
£15.95
Regular price
£32.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
TB3M-AW20

Cotton blend t-shirt with round neck, long sleeves and graphic print to the front.

Composition & Care+
92%CO/8%EL
SKU : TB3M-AW20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
Review+