Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Rose Top
Rose Top
Rose Top
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rose Top
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rose Top
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rose Top

Rose Top

Regular price
£53.00
Sale price
£53.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T6B-AW21
Cotton sweat-top in black with gold embroidery detail on the front stating 'Howdy Y'all'. This top is embellished with frill gold and white rib on cuffs, hem and shoulders. 

Composition & Care+
97% Cotton 3% Elastine
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-6556-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+