Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Salome Blouse
Salome Blouse
Salome Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Salome Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Salome Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Salome Blouse

Salome Blouse

Regular price
£34.95
Sale price
£34.95
Regular price
£70.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T5PT-AW20
Long sleeve cotton blouse with psychedelic print, ruffled detailing and rear button fastening.
Also available in white and orange check version.

Composition & Care+
100% Cotton
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+