Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Sasha Culottes
Sasha Culottes
Sasha Culottes
Sasha Culottes
Sasha Culottes
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sasha Culottes
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sasha Culottes
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sasha Culottes
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sasha Culottes
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sasha Culottes

Sasha Culottes

Regular price
£58.80
Sale price
£58.80
Regular price
£84.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
B3Y-SS20

Lemon yellow  cotton culottes with paper bag waist and with bow tie on the front, in contrast colour. Team up with Leonie top to complete the look. Also available in pink and pale pink lace.

Composition & Care+
100% Cotton

SKU : B3Y-SS20
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+