Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Shani T-Shirt
Shani T-Shirt
Shani T-Shirt
Shani T-Shirt
Shani T-Shirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shani T-Shirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shani T-Shirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shani T-Shirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shani T-Shirt
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shani T-Shirt

Shani T-Shirt

Regular price
£52.50
Sale price
£52.50
Regular price
£131.25
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T4W-SS20

Soft bamboo oversized jersey T-shirt with appliqué and embroidery. Team up with Ama shorts or Brexley skirt to complete the look. Available in yellow as well.

Composition & Care+
95% Bamboo
5% Spandex

SKU : T4W-SS20
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+