Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Sugar Blouse
Sugar Blouse
Sugar Blouse
Sugar Blouse
Sugar Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sugar Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sugar Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sugar Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sugar Blouse
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Sugar Blouse

Sugar Blouse

Regular price
£38.95
Sale price
£38.95
Regular price
£78.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
T1PT-SS20

Soft cotton blouse featuring flower print inspired by the artist Paul Klee. Frill collar and cuffs with puffy, elbow length sleeves. Team up with Sena skirt to complete the look.

Composition & Care+
100% Cotton

SKU : T1PT-SS20
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+