Free uk shipping for orders over £70

Free International shipping for orders over £150

Tatum Jacket
Tatum Jacket
Tatum Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Tatum Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Tatum Jacket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Tatum Jacket

Tatum Jacket

Regular price
£51.95
Sale price
£51.95
Regular price
£105.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
TB1B-SS20

Jersey bomber jacket featuring skateboarding embroidery front and back. Tripe cuff and neck detail. Zipper front. Team up with Tatum shorts and Chill vest to complete the look.

Composition & Care+
60% Vi
35% PA
5% EA
SKU : TB1B-SS20

Categories:

Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
Review+