Free uk shipping for orders over £100

Free International shipping for orders over £200

Zsa Zsa Dress
Zsa Zsa Dress
Zsa Zsa Dress
Zsa Zsa Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Zsa Zsa Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Zsa Zsa Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Zsa Zsa Dress
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Zsa Zsa Dress

Zsa Zsa Dress

Regular price
£21.60
Sale price
£21.60
Regular price
£54.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
D2M-SS20

Shift dress in printed cotton, featuring abstract face embroidery on the front. Frill collar and puffy elbow length sleeves. Button fastening on the back. Available in floral print version as well.

Composition & Care+
100% Cotton

SKU : D2M-SS20
Size Guide+
Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
Review+